Mannen Senioren 1
TeamGespeeldPuntenDoelsaldo
1Uitsmijters MSE 21324473
2Twente Buzzards MSE 2141874
3D.B.V. Arriba MSE 21314-2
4Peatminers MSE 1141459
5The Jugglers MSE 3131251
6The Valley Bucketeers, MSE 11412-91
7TONEGO'65 - Picker Reds, MSE 1148-231
8D.B.V. Arriba MSE 3134-333
Mannen Senioren 2
TeamGespeeldPuntenDoelsaldo
1Uitsmijters MSE 31428415
2Risne Stars MSE 11322310
3Risne Stars MSE 2121645
4S.V.Z.W., MSE 1121276
5Twente Buzzards MSE 31310-109
6Peatminers MSE 2138-160
7B.V. Isala, MSE 3144-210
8Amical MSE 2132-367
Vrouwen Senioren 1
TeamGespeeldPuntenDoelsaldo
1Uitsmijters VSE 21120365
2Peatminers VSE 11120133
3Jolly Jumpers VSE 31016223
4D.B.V. Arriba VSE 2131410
5Amical VSE 1138-167
6WSV VSE 1148-158
7Twente Buzzards VSE 2136-149
8Kikkers VSE 2132-257
Vrouwen U20 1
TeamGespeeldPuntenDoelsaldo
1Peatminers V20 14885
2WSV V18 13450
3BV Orca's V18 23429
4Basketiers '71 V18 132-47
5Pluto V18 142-68
6B.V. Batouwe V18 130-49
Gemengd U14 2
TeamGespeeldPuntenDoelsaldo
1B.V. Isala X14 236101
2Peatminers X14 23672
3Amical, X14 344-14
4Risne Stars, X14 2321
5The Jugglers X14 442-56
6Twente Buzzards, X14 230-104
Gemengd U12 1
TeamGespeeldPuntenDoelsaldo
1Uitsmijters X12 23657
2The Valley Bucketeers X12 23623
3Peatminers X12 13457
4Picker Reds X12 132-35
5Amical, X12 130-47
6The Jugglers X12 430-55