De Competitie

Mannen Senioren 1
TeamGespeeldPuntenDoelsaldo
1Hanze Stars MSE 11732362
2D.B.V. Arriba MSE 21628163
3Uitsmijters MSE 21524148
4Uitsmijters MSE 3162099
5WSV MSE 21618107
6B.V. Isala MSE 11516-5
7Peatminers MSE 11612-123
8The Jugglers MSE 21712-129
9Twente Buzzards MSE 21710-101
10Kikkers MSE 1158-97
11Risne Stars MSE 1156-271
12Amical MSE 2176-153
Vrouwen Senioren 1
TeamGespeeldPuntenDoelsaldo
1Peatminers VSE 11324313
2Kikkers VSE 11322224
3B.V Isala / S.V. Twello VSE 1131684
4S.V.Z.W. VSE 1131432
5Jolly Jumpers VSE 31514-89
6Amical VSE 21412-36
7Twente Buzzards VSE 2156-182
8Risne Stars VSE 1142-346
Mannen U22 1
TeamGespeeldPuntenDoelsaldo
1Basketball All Stars Epe M22 11326639
2WSV M22 11220297
3Ceres M22 11320332
4Rebound '73 M22 11320258
5Arnhem Eagles M22 21316110
6Peatminers M22 11210-87
7Picker Reds M22 1158-324
8BV Orca'2 M22 1146-320
9Pigeons M22 1144-321
10BCE'78 M22 1132-584
Vrouwen U22 1
TeamGespeeldPuntenDoelsaldo
1S.B.U. VSE 11426129
2De Groene Uilen VSE 21624218
3Jolly Jumpers VSE 21620156
4BC Shooters VSE 1141457
5Landstede Basketbal ZAC VSE 11714-41
6BV Orca's* VSE 21612-117
7Peatminers V22 1122-169
8SBA Sphinx VSE 1152-233
Mannen U16 1
TeamGespeeldPuntenDoelsaldo
1Peatminers M16 11426595
2Twente Buzzards M16 11322573
3The Valley Bucketeers M16 11516255
4S.V.Z.W. M16-1 M16 11314187
5The Jugglers M16 2144-710
6WSV M16 1130-900
Vrouwen U16 1
TeamGespeeldPuntenDoelsaldo
1Peatminers V16 11426307
2V.U.A.S. V18 11426367
3BV Wyba V18 11616171
4Landstede Basketbal ZAC V18 21512-44
5The Jugglers V16 1144-148
6Amical V16 1132-653
Vrouwen U16 2
TeamGespeeldPuntenDoelsaldo
1Peatminers V16 21220113
2WSV V16 11218172
3BV Orca's V16 2121214
4B.V. Batouwe V16 1128-72
5Arnhem Eagles V16 1122-227
Vrouwen U14 1
TeamGespeeldPuntenDoelsaldo
1BS Leiden V14 11528517
2Lokomotief V14 115165
3Sportiff Company Grasshoppers V14 115145
4Dozy BV Den Helder V14 11512-18
5MBCA Amstelveen V14 11510-211
6Peatminers V14 1158-298
Gemengd U14 1
TeamGespeeldPuntenDoelsaldo
1Peatminers X14 11526374
2Landstede Basketbal ZAC X14 11422338
3Arnhem Eagles X14 11520359
4BV Wyba X14 11310-13
5Rebound '73 X14 1158-448
6B.V. Batouwe X14 1140-610
Gemengd U14 2
TeamGespeeldPuntenDoelsaldo
1Uitsmijters X14 11428780
2Twente Buzzards X14 11624523
3Risne Stars X14 11522227
4Landstede Basketbal ZAC X14 31512-171
5The Jugglers X14 11612-253
6The Valley Bucketeers X14 11612-224
7Peatminers X14 2158-407
8WSV X14 2154-475