De Competitie

Mannen Senioren 1
TeamGespeeldPuntenDoelsaldo
1Uitsmijters MSE 31834532
2The Valley Bucketeers MSE 11728292
3WSV MSE 11726234
4TONEGO '65 - Picker Reds MSE 11820-58
5Peatminers MSE 11816-1
6D.B.V. Arriba MSE 21816-6
7Twente Buzzards MSE 21814-149
8Risne Stars MSE 11712-186
9Uitsmijters MSE 2178-248
10BV Vikings(*) MSE 116-2-410
Mannen Senioren 2
TeamGespeeldPuntenDoelsaldo
1S.V.Z.W. MSE 11424352
2D.B.V. Arriba MSE 31420246
3Amical MSE 31420167
4Peatminers MSE 2141897
5Twente Buzzards MSE 3141425
6S.V.Z.W. MSE 2146-431
7Amical MSE 2146-207
8The Valley Bucketeers(**) MSE 2140-249
Mannen U22 1
TeamGespeeldPuntenDoelsaldo
1Rebound '73 M22 171273
2Twente Buzzards(*) M22 171059
3Risne Stars X22 1 M22 17843
4Peatminers M22 176-25
5Landstede Basketbal ZAC M22 27410
6Red Giants M22 172-160
Mannen U18 1
TeamGespeeldPuntenDoelsaldo
1BV Hoofddorp M18 136135
2High Five M18 13439
3BS Leiden M18 23244
4Peatminers M18 130-218
Vrouwen U18 1
TeamGespeeldPuntenDoelsaldo
1Peatminers V18 1914172
2BV Groningen V18 1712216
3B.V. Batouwe V18 17861
4BV Orca's(*) V18 288-79
5Uitsmijters(* ) V18 272-215
6Pluto V18 182-155
Mannen U16 1
TeamGespeeldPuntenDoelsaldo
1Risne Stars M16 1712240
2Twente Buzzards, M16 2710432
3The Jugglers(*) M16 2710-56
4Amical, M16 176-130
5Peatminers M16 182-339
6Jolly Jumpers( **) M16 16-2-147
Gemengd U12 1
TeamGespeeldPuntenDoelsaldo
1WSV X12 11019310
2BV Second Dribble X12 11015139
3Red Giants X12 11012119
4Uitsmijters X12 2106-168
5Peatminers X12 1106-57
6Jolly Jumpers(*) X12 1100-343
Gemengd U12 2
TeamGespeeldPuntenDoelsaldo
1Picker Reds X12 1712100
2The Jugglers X12 2610129
3TONEGO '65 X12 171081
4The Valley Bucketeers X12 276-22
5Peatminers X12 284-129
6Amical(* ) X12 270-159