De Competitie

Mannen Senioren 1
TeamGespeeldPuntenDoelsaldo
1Hanze Stars MSE 11834406
2D.B.V. Arriba MSE 21830169
3Uitsmijters MSE 21626150
4Uitsmijters MSE 31824134
5WSV MSE 21820115
6B.V. Isala MSE 11716-21
7Peatminers MSE 11714-117
8The Jugglers MSE 21812-143
9Twente Buzzards MSE 21812-89
10Kikkers MSE 11710-106
11Risne Stars MSE 1176-333
12Amical MSE 2186-165
Vrouwen Senioren 1
TeamGespeeldPuntenDoelsaldo
1Peatminers VSE 11628342
2Kikkers VSE 11524210
3B.V Isala / S.V. Twello VSE 1151888
4S.V.Z.W. VSE 1151853
5Amical VSE 21514-27
6Jolly Jumpers VSE 31614-98
7Twente Buzzards VSE 2176-203
8Risne Stars VSE 1152-365
Mannen U22 1
TeamGespeeldPuntenDoelsaldo
1Basketball All Stars Epe M22 11326639
2WSV M22 11322341
3Ceres M22 11422345
4Rebound '73 M22 11320258
5Arnhem Eagles M22 2141697
6Peatminers M22 11312-70
7Picker Reds M22 1158-324
8BV Orca'2 M22 1166-342
9BCE'78 M22 1144-579
10Pigeons M22 1154-365
Vrouwen U22 1
TeamGespeeldPuntenDoelsaldo
1S.B.U. VSE 11528205
2De Groene Uilen VSE 21726223
3Jolly Jumpers VSE 21720151
4BC Shooters VSE 1151678
5Landstede Basketbal ZAC VSE 11816-36
6BV Orca's* VSE 21714-73
7Peatminers V22 1142-289
8SBA Sphinx VSE 1172-259
Mannen U16 1
TeamGespeeldPuntenDoelsaldo
1Peatminers M16 11630686
2Twente Buzzards M16 11424649
3The Valley Bucketeers M16 11618266
4S.V.Z.W. M16-1 M16 11514156
5The Jugglers M16 2154-781
6WSV M16 1140-976
Vrouwen U16 1
TeamGespeeldPuntenDoelsaldo
1V.U.A.S. V18 11630373
2Peatminers V16 11730423
3BV Wyba V18 11718191
4Landstede Basketbal ZAC V18 21612-48
5The Jugglers V16 1166-81
6Amical V16 1162-858
Vrouwen U16 2
TeamGespeeldPuntenDoelsaldo
1Peatminers V16 21322192
2WSV V16 11318170
3BV Orca's V16 2131416
4B.V. Batouwe V16 1128-72
5Arnhem Eagles V16 1132-306
Vrouwen U14 1
TeamGespeeldPuntenDoelsaldo
1BS Leiden V14 11628509
2Lokomotief V14 1161816
3Dozy BV Den Helder V14 116142
4Sportiff Company Grasshoppers V14 11614-6
5Peatminers V14 11610-290
6MBCA Amstelveen V14 11610-231
Gemengd U14 1
TeamGespeeldPuntenDoelsaldo
1Peatminers X14 11628395
2Landstede Basketbal ZAC X14 11524382
3Arnhem Eagles X14 11620338
4BV Wyba X14 11410-57
5Rebound '73 X14 11610-433
6B.V. Batouwe X14 1150-625
Gemengd U14 2
TeamGespeeldPuntenDoelsaldo
1Uitsmijters X14 11632932
2Twente Buzzards X14 11726621
3Risne Stars X14 11624236
4The Jugglers X14 11714-252
5The Valley Bucketeers X14 11712-322
6Landstede Basketbal ZAC X14 31712-260
7Peatminers X14 21710-393
8WSV X14 2174-562
Gemengd U12 1
TeamGespeeldPuntenDoelsaldo
1The Valley Bucketeers X12 11732632
2The Jugglers X12 11730390
3Peatminers X12 11620-2
4Twente Buzzards X12 117184
5Risne Stars X12 1171866
6Peatminers X12 21710-168
7Uitsmijters X12 1164-455
8The Jugglers X12 2172-467
Gemengd U12 2
TeamGespeeldPuntenDoelsaldo
1The Valley Bucketeers X12 11732632
2The Jugglers X12 11730390
3Peatminers X12 11620-2
4Twente Buzzards X12 117184
5Risne Stars X12 1171866
6Peatminers X12 21710-168
7Uitsmijters X12 1164-455
8The Jugglers X12 2172-467