De Competitie2018-10-12T13:34:54+00:00

De Competitie

Mannen Senioren 1
TeamGespeeldPuntenDoelsaldo
1Kikkers MSE 11324368
2The Jugglers MSE 21322140
3Twente Buzzards MSE 21422156
4Uitsmijters MSE 21420203
5B.V. Isala MSE 11620266
6Peatminers MSE 1131631
7Picker Reds MSE 1131219
8Risne Stars MSE 1148-103
9D.B.V. Arriba MSE 2134-86
10S.V.Z.W. MSE 1132-378
11The Valley Bucketeers MSE 2140-616
Vrouwen Senioren 1
TeamGespeeldPuntenDoelsaldo
1Uitsmijters VSE 21326458
2Landstede Basketbal ZAC VSE 21322243
3D.B.V. Arriba VSE 11118167
4Kikkers VSE 11114129
5S.V.Z.W. VSE 112125
6Peatminers VSE 11410-129
7SV Twello VSE 1138-87
8Amical VSE 2126-242
9S.V.Z.W. VSE 2136-245
10Risne Stars VSE 1122-299
Mannen U22 1
TeamGespeeldPuntenDoelsaldo
1The Jugglers M22 11528741
2Landstede Basketbal ZAC M22 11424642
3Ceres M22 11120898
4Amical M22 11318181
5Uitsmijters M22 11216216
6Peatminers M22 1131248
7Picker Reds M22 11410-219
8V.U.A.S. M22 1148-342
9Red Giants M22 2136-425
10Twente Buzzards M22 1156-672
11Arta M22 1140-1068
Mannen U18 1
TeamGespeeldPuntenDoelsaldo
1Amical M18 11324443
2Risne Stars M18 11222292
3Olstars M18 11316166
4Peatminers M18 11112-127
5The Valley Bucketeers M18 1138-127
6The Jugglers M18 1134-400
7BV Second Dribble M18 1132-247
Vrouwen U18 1
TeamGespeeldPuntenDoelsaldo
1Dozy BV Den Helder V18 11732605
2Landslake Lions V18 11630454
3Attacus V18 11626299
4CBV Binnenland V18 11624344
5Peatminers V18 11920-192
6BC APOLLO Amsterdam V18 11618201
7BC Utrecht Cangeroes V18 11714-23
8Almonte V18 11612-194
9BV Leeuwarden V18 1158-233
10EBBC V18 1166-233
11Celeritas-Donar V18 1142-339
12B.Z. '72 V18 1162-689
Mannen U16 1
TeamGespeeldPuntenDoelsaldo
1Uitsmijters M16 11420113
2The Jugglers M16 11420175
3Olstars M16 11418176
4Peatminers M16 1141644
5Risne Stars M16 1146-359
6The Valley Bucketeers M16 1144-149
Vrouwen U16 1
TeamGespeeldPuntenDoelsaldo
1Uitsmijters V16 11632724
2Arnhem Eagles V16 21526573
3WSV V16 11522271
4Twente Buzzards V16 11520176
5B.V. Batouwe V16 11518105
6Peatminers V16 1141678
7Kikkers V16 1141482
8BV Wyba V16 11514-123
9Arnhem Eagles V16 1168-378
10Landstede Basketbal ZAC V16 1166-402
11Pigeons V16 1154-324
12BV Orca's V16 1162-782
Gemengd U14 1
TeamGespeeldPuntenDoelsaldo
1Peatminers X14 11324613
2Twente Buzzards X14 11222484
3Kikkers X14 11112-161
4Red Giants X14 11212-47
5Landstede Basketbal ZAC X14 2116-344
6Risne Stars X14 1124-220
7Uitsmijters X14 1134-325
Gemengd U14 2
TeamGespeeldPuntenDoelsaldo
1Peatminers X14 31528713
2Peatminers X14 21628767
3B.V. Isala X14 11426774
4Twente Buzzards X14 21520235
5Picker Reds X14 11620282
6The Valley Bucketeers X14 21616-141
7Kikkers X14 21312-2
8Amical V14 11610-263
9Amical X14 2146-443
10The Jugglers X14 2124-405
11Risne Stars X14 2154-768
12Uitsmijters V14 1164-749
Gemengd U14 3
TeamGespeeldPuntenDoelsaldo
1Peatminers X14 31528713
2Peatminers X14 21628767
3B.V. Isala X14 11426774
4Twente Buzzards X14 21520235
5Picker Reds X14 11620282
6The Valley Bucketeers X14 21616-141
7Kikkers X14 21312-2
8Amical V14 11610-263
9Amical X14 2146-443
10The Jugglers X14 2124-405
11Risne Stars X14 2154-768
12Uitsmijters V14 1164-749
Gemengd U12 1
TeamGespeeldPuntenDoelsaldo
1Landstede Basketbal ZAC X12 11224551
2Peatminers X12 11220335
3Arnhem Eagles X12 1131765
4The Valley Bucketeers X12 1138-257
5Risne Stars X12 1117-166
6The Jugglers X12 1136-216
7Pluto X12 1102-312
Gemengd U12 2
TeamGespeeldPuntenDoelsaldo
1Uitsmijters X12 11222378
2Peatminers X12 21322451
3Jolly Jumpers X12 11418100
4The Jugglers X12 21210-129
5WSV X12 2114-155
6Kikkers X12 1140-645