De Competitie

Mannen Senioren 1
TeamGespeeldPuntenDoelsaldo
1Kikkers MSE 12038652
2The Jugglers MSE 21930161
3Twente Buzzards MSE 22030197
4B.V. Isala MSE 12028382
5UItsmijters MSE 22026262
6Peatminers MSE 12020-69
7Risne Stars MSE 12018-53
8Picker Reds MSE 12012-108
9D.B.V. Arriba MSE 22010-180
10S.V.Z.W. MSE 1184-440
11The Valley Bucketeers MSE 2190-804
Vrouwen Senioren 1
TeamGespeeldPuntenDoelsaldo
1Uitsmijters VSE 21734590
2D.B.V. Arriba VSE 11832515
3Kikkers VSE 11824165
4Landstede Basketbal ZAC VSE 21824181
5S.V.Z.W. VSE 117165
6Peatminers VSE 11816-90
7SV Twello VSE 11710-154
8S.V.Z.W. VSE 21710-350
9Amical VSE 2176-365
10Risne Stars VSE 1172-497
Mannen U22 1
TeamGespeeldPuntenDoelsaldo
1Ceres M22 120381435
2The Jugglers M22 12036957
3Landstede Basketbal ZAC M22 12034850
4UItsmijters M22 12026249
5Amical M22 11924348
6Peatminers M22 12016-199
7Picker Reds M22 12016-284
8V.U.A.S. M22 12014-427
9Red Giants M22 2208-639
10Twente Buzzards M22 1196-924
11Arta M22 1200-1366
Mannen U18 1
TeamGespeeldPuntenDoelsaldo
1Amical M18 11730535
2Risne Stars M18 11828399
3Olstars M18 11820159
4Peatminers M18 11820-147
5The Valley Bucketeers M18 11716-34
6BV Second Dribble M18 1186-329
7The Jugglers M18 1184-583
Vrouwen U18 1
TeamGespeeldPuntenDoelsaldo
1Landslake Lions V18 12242744
2Dozy BV Den Helder V18 12240743
3Attacus V18 12234377
4CBV Binnenland V18 12234527
5Peatminers V18 12226-134
6BC APOLLO Amsterdam V18 12120141
7BC Utrecht Cangeroes V18 12220-45
8Almonte V18 12218-155
9BV Leeuwarden V18 12114-170
10EBBC V18 1228-401
11Celeritas-Donar V18 1224-611
12B.Z. '72 V18 1222-1016
Mannen U16 1
TeamGespeeldPuntenDoelsaldo
1The Jugglers M16 12030238
2Olstars M16 12028281
3Uitsmijters M16 12026140
4Peatminers M16 120204
5Risne Stars M16 1208-503
6The Valley Bucketeers M16 1208-160
Vrouwen U16 1
TeamGespeeldPuntenDoelsaldo
1Uitsmijters V16 122441150
2Arnhem Eagles V16 22240797
3WSV V16 12230374
4Twente Buzzards V16 12230428
5B.V. Batouwe V16 12226107
6Kikkers V16 12224174
7Peatminers V16 12224144
8BV Wyba V16 12214-298
9Landstede Basketbal ZAC V16 12214-372
10Arnhem Eagles V16 1228-725
11Pigeons V16 1226-605
12BV Orca's V16 1224-1174
Gemengd U14 1
TeamGespeeldPuntenDoelsaldo
1Peatminers X14 11834834
2Twente Buzzards X14 11832757
3Kikkers X14 11822-72
4Red Giants X14 11716-71
5Risne Stars X14 1188-442
6Uitsmijters X14 1176-416
7Landstede Basketbal ZAC X14 2186-590
Gemengd U14 2
TeamGespeeldPuntenDoelsaldo
1B.V. Isala X14 12240975
2Peatminers X14 32240959
3Peatminers X14 22236959
4Twente Buzzards X14 22234546
5Picker Reds X14 12228416
6The Valley Bucketeers X14 22224-68
7Amical X14 22014-415
8Kikkers X14 22114-165
9Amical V14 12212-495
10The Jugglers X14 2196-655
11Risne Stars X14 2204-1007
12Uitsmijters V14 1224-1050
Gemengd U14 3
TeamGespeeldPuntenDoelsaldo
1B.V. Isala X14 12240975
2Peatminers X14 32240959
3Peatminers X14 22236959
4Twente Buzzards X14 22234546
5Picker Reds X14 12228416
6The Valley Bucketeers X14 22224-68
7Amical X14 22014-415
8Kikkers X14 22114-165
9Amical V14 12212-495
10The Jugglers X14 2196-655
11Risne Stars X14 2204-1007
12Uitsmijters V14 1224-1050
Gemengd U12 1
TeamGespeeldPuntenDoelsaldo
1Landstede Basketbal ZAC X12 11836800
2Peatminers X12 11828480
3Arnhem Eagles X12 11825158
4The Valley Bucketeers X12 11812-369
5Risne Stars X12 11811-306
6The Jugglers X12 11710-234
7Pluto X12 1172-529
Gemengd U12 2
TeamGespeeldPuntenDoelsaldo
1Uitsmijters X12 11934590
2Peatminers X12 22032577
3Jolly Jumpers X12 12026125
4The Jugglers X12 21814-171
5WSV X12 21910-255
6Kikkers X12 1200-866