Teams

Wedstrijdschema

Positie: 5
Gespeeld: 7
Punten: 10

Mannen Senioren

Rob van Dooren
Rick Holthuis
Roy Kroeze
Patrick Langeler
Matthew Milner
Niek Nijland
Dennis Plaggenmars
Julian Roelofs
Chris Schmidt
Gerjon Slettenhaar
John Zandbergen

Wedstrijdschema

Positie: 5
Gespeeld: 8
Punten: 8

Vrouwen Senioren

Dianne Fokke
Ellen Fokke
Judith Hoedeman
Natasja Jaspers Faijer
Amber Kikkert
Susan Winkels

Wedstrijdschema

Positie: 6
Gespeeld: 8
Punten: 8

Mannen U22

Thomas Beld
Niels Einhaus
Bauke de Haan
Ties de Haan
Esteban Hulshof
Michiel Overweg
Ruben Overweg
Kevin Tuil
Jelle Webbink
Tim Winkels

Wedstrijdschema

Positie: 4
Gespeeld: 9
Punten: 12

Mannen U18

Bassel Alhomsi
Matthijs Beld
Mathieu Beuving
Melle de Haan
Thom Jaspers Faijer
Michael van het Laar
Marijn van Leeuwen
Ruward Wanders
Lars Webbink

Wedstrijdschema

Positie: 5
Gespeeld: 11
Punten: 12

Vrouwen U18

Annelin Aalderink
Silke van Buuren
Laura Ekkel
Desiree Girschik
Nienke Jaspers Faijer
Anna Korte
Talar Mikhael
Emma Schumer
Eleonoor Slot
Marousha Starrenburg
Jill Stegeman
José ter Telgte
Lisanne Timmerman

Wedstrijdschema

Positie: 3
Gespeeld: 9
Punten: 11

Mannen U16

Thijs van Dooren
Chiel Jaspers Faijer
Steyn Rohof
Kiran Ruiterkamp
Hugo Schepers
Luuk Schoonewille
Wouter Smelt
Jesse Souverijn

Wedstrijdschema

Positie: 3
Gespeeld: 9
Punten: 14

Vrouwen U16

Suzan Aalderink
Arjana Brummer
Manouk Goosselink
Lauren Nijland
Frederique Schipper

Wedstrijdschema

Positie: 2
Gespeeld: 8
Punten: 14

Mannen U14 1

Quint van Dijk
Tom Girschik
Delciano Poscool
Justin Sanders
Sander Schipper
Daan Slot
Jordy Tjonk

Wedstrijdschema

Positie: 2
Gespeeld: 10
Punten: 18

Mannen U14 2

Jamie Beld
David Klaassen
Rens Letteboer
Mil Meijer
Maarten Morsink
Kevin Schipper
Jurgen Smelt
Matthijs Smelt
Sjoerd van Vels

Wedstrijdschema

Positie: 2
Gespeeld: 10
Punten: 18

Vrouwen U14

Leen Alhomsi
Vera Benus
Maartje Hoff
Lianne Huis in 't veld
Maud Huizing
Lisse Jaspers Faijer
Isa Krommendijk
Madé Letteboer
Jasmijn van Sermondt
Klaske Smelt

Wedstrijdschema

Positie: 2
Gespeeld: 8
Punten: 14

Mannen U12

Johan Abbink
Wesley Bos
Nick Burggraaf
Thijs Huijgen
Wietse Mulder
Aaron Schipper
Giel van Vels

Wedstrijdschema

Positie: 2
Gespeeld: 8
Punten: 14

Vrouwen U12 1

Els van Dooren
Isa Folbert
Imme Kroese
Fien Krommendijk
Annefleur Meijers
Gwen Peters
Lotte van Sermondt

Wedstrijdschema

Positie: 2
Gespeeld: 5
Punten: 10

Vrouwen U12 2

Britt Frijling
Marit Hopster
Eva Hulshof
Nieke Langeler
Valerie Letteboer
Lisa Mullink
Annika Reuver

Wedstrijdschema

Positie: 7
Gespeeld: 0
Punten: 0

Mannen U10

Thijmen Buis
Fender Koerts
Sem Sanderman
Boaz Slettenhaar
Abel Smit
Lukas Tool
Liam van der Weide

Wedstrijdschema

Positie: 7
Gespeeld: 0
Punten: 0

Vrouwen U10

Brenda Bove
Noa Folbert
Romee Folbert
Thyrza Reuver
Lynde Roelofs
Hannah Spier
Bente Wiltvank

Jongens U08

Hidde Talsma

Meisjes U08

G-Basketbal

Noud van Almelo
Rinske Jaspers Faijer
Maureen Mulder
Danique Schumer

Recreanten

Marsja van Dooren
Maarten Frijling
Erica Hilbrink
Johnny Hummel
Bert Hurink
Anja Jonker
Arda Kerkdijk
Nicole Nijland
Sanne Schepers
Frank Schulte
Andre Slijkhuis
Niek Sloot
Herwin van de Vegte
Rick Webbink

Club van 100

Trudy Bergsma
Ben Coes
Mark Dijkstra
Gerdy Flierman
Lars Grevelink
Huub Hoften
Joke Hurink
Rik Jansen
Jeroen Kerkhof
Maarten Kerkhof
Jeroen Kok
Annelies Otten
Teun Plegt
Lars Reuver
Maarten Reuver
Mark Schellinger
Karin Schepers
Jonas Visser
Johan Wessels
Joachim Westera

Ereleden

Truus Kerkhof-Plegt
Wim Olink